SCHEDULE FOR CURRENT WEEK

Friday, April 20 2018

Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Class: Open Gym
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Friday, April 20 2018

Time: 06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Tyler Thomas

Friday, April 20 2018

Time: 08:10 AM - 09:10 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krickit Hodges

Friday, April 20 2018

Time: 09:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krickit Hodges

Friday, April 20 2018

Time: 07:00AM - 08:00AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krickit Hodges

Saturday, April 21 2018

Time: 07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Class: Open Gym
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Saturday, April 21 2018

Time: 10:10 AM - 11:10 AM
Class: Boxing
Instructor: Krickit Hodges

Saturday, April 21 2018

Time: 11:20 AM - 12:20 PM
Class: YOGA
Instructor: Nicholas Murphy

Saturday, April 21 2018

Time: 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners Full Body
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Saturday, April 21 2018

Time: 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Nicholas Murphy

Sunday, April 22 2018

Time: 12:00PM - 01:00PM
Class: Lifters/Burners Full Body
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Monday, April 23 2018

Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Class: Open Gym
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Monday, April 23 2018

Time: 06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Monday, April 23 2018

Time: 07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Monday, April 23 2018

Time: 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Nicholas Murphy

Monday, April 23 2018

Time: 08:10 AM - 09:10 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krickit Hodges

Monday, April 23 2018

Time: 09:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krickit Hodges

Monday, April 23 2018

Time: 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krysten Coursey

Tuesday, April 24 2018

Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Class: Open Gym
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Tuesday, April 24 2018

Time: 09:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krickit Hodges

Tuesday, April 24 2018

Time: 06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Tuesday, April 24 2018

Time: 07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Tuesday, April 24 2018

Time: 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krickit Hodges

Tuesday, April 24 2018

Time: 08:10 AM - 09:10 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krickit Hodges

Tuesday, April 24 2018

Time: 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krysten Coursey

Wednesday, April 25 2018

Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Class: Open Gym
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Wednesday, April 25 2018

Time: 09:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krickit Hodges

Wednesday, April 25 2018

Time: 06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Wednesday, April 25 2018

Time: 07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Wednesday, April 25 2018

Time: 08:10 AM - 09:10 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krickit Hodges

Wednesday, April 25 2018

Time: 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Nathan P Swart

Wednesday, April 25 2018

Time: 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krysten Coursey

Thursday, April 26 2018

Time: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Class: Open Gym
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Thursday, April 26 2018

Time: 09:20 AM - 10:20 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krickit Hodges

Thursday, April 26 2018

Time: 06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Thursday, April 26 2018

Time: 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Tyler Thomas

Thursday, April 26 2018

Time: 07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir

Thursday, April 26 2018

Time: 08:10 AM - 09:10 AM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Krickit Hodges

Thursday, April 26 2018

Time: 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Class: Lifters/Burners
Instructor: Juliana Sigthorsdottir